Teilnehmer MIAU 2010 – reloaded 2011

Startnr. Name Team DUV-Läuferinfo Bestzeit 100 km
6 Pantel, Sascha LG Nord Berlin Info 09:32:52 (Grünheide, 2009)
69 Becker, Mattin Troisdorfer LG MUT Info 08:53:38 (Neuwittenbek, 1994)
5 Kalinowski, Bernd LG Auensee Leipzig Info 11:37:48 (Leipzig, 2008)
32 Prochaska, Jan LG Nord Berlin Info  
117 Leffler, Mirko Photo Perfect Suhl Info 14:45:44 (Remscheid, 2010)
3 Merkel, Michael TuS Holzkirchen Info 12:25:47 (Ulm, 2010)
36 Riemer, Torsten SV Rohrbach Info  
37 Kromer, Günter LT Südwest Karlsruhe Info 13:19:37 (Ulm, 2009)
2 Stutzke, Silke LG Nord Berlin Info 10:04:07 (Grünheide, 2007)
17 Muhs, Matthias TV Fürstenwalde Info  
38 Schmalfuß, Olaf Team Klinikum Nürnberg Info 10:15:55 (Biel, 2004)
39 Stegmaier, Simone LG Nord Berlin Info  
40 Fasel, Norbert LSF Münster    
19 Seidel, Grit LG Nord Berlin Info 09:21:00 (Grünheide, 2008)
41 Mücke, Edgar LG Eckental Info 10:26:06 (Leipzig, 2010)
42 Bernsdorf, Elke TSG Eisenberg Info  
43 En, Joghie LG DUV    
888 Zietlow, Hans Uwe LG DUV Info 11:26:02 (Biel, 2002)
45 Cao, Jin China Info  
25 Bicher, Stefan deg runners Info 15:29:13 (Biel, 2010)
16 Frenz, Michael LG Nord Berlin Info 09:46:26 (Grünheide, 2009)
47 Künkel, Norbert LT Hannover Info  
48 Lange, André TSV Bad Endorf Info 09:28:40 (Kelheim, 2010)
49 Eller, Thomas TV Altendorf-Ersdorf Info 10:43:59 (Biel, 2008)
50 Möhr, Andrea LAC Berlin Info 14:25:52 (Rotenburg a.d. Fulda, 2009)
51 Jezek, Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim Info 08:58:50 (Rodenbach, 2006)
30 Jansen, Peter   Info  
27 Wolfe, Chris Wolfepack Info 13:53:24 (Ulm, 2009)
99 Wolfe, Donielle Wolfepack Info  
53 Worm, Helfried   Info 12:12:56 (Biel, 2009)
54 Ziegler, Jürgen   Info 10:23:30 (Biel, 2009)
55 Kiwus, Dirk LG Nord Berlin Info 09:40:59 (Grünheide, 2006)
56 Vieler, Jens Team Ronja Info 10:13:23 (Biel, 2005)
57 Alexi, Susanne   Info  
58 Vanicek, Michael LG Nord Berlin Info 07:39:30 (Grünheide, 2004)
18 Janiszewski, Günter TV Fürstenwalde Info 10:19:24 (Grünheide, 2008)
59 Gross, Ulrich ASV Telekom Team Südtirol Info 07:55:51 (Tuscania, 2007)
60 Gross, Annemarie ASV Telekom Team Südtirol Info 09:37:50 (Firenze, 2008)
61 Rohrmann, Bernd LT Hagen-Emst Info  
62 Hellwig, Benno LG Boppard Bad Salzig Info 10:53:38 (Biel, 2010)
23 Nicklisch, Frank ultrarunners.de Info  
52 Roucka, Armin Team Klinikum Nürnberg Info 08:31:21 (Leipzig, 2005)
63 Huser, Peter   Info 09:27:40 (Biel, 2005)
64 Dieplinger, Günter HSV Wals Trendsport Info 09:26:01 (Steyr, 2008)
65 Bethke, Ricarda LG Derendingen Info 10:27:14 (Biel, 2008)
24 Bracht, Gerhard EK Schwaikheim Info 10:16:45 (Biel, 1998)
66 Ziegelmeier, Karl SV Marienstein Info 09:17:17 (Ulm, 2009)
67 Schütte, Heinrich VSV Rössing Info 13:27:00 (Biel, 2004)
68 Bahlcke, Annett LG Nord Berlin Info  
70 Grimpe-Luhmann, Niels 100 MC Schweiz Info 11:10:12 (Biel, 2005)
71 Toobe, Peter   Info 10:22:40 (Grünheide, 2008)